logo
Latest News  
 
Bus Route  
1st Round (Class VI-IX)
       
  BUS NO-01                                           KHERA         Ist  ROUND
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 KHERA 6.30 3.25
2 BHUTHAN  KHURD   (CHHOTI) 6.35 2.18
3 BHUTHAN  KALAN (BADI) BUS STAND 6.42 3.11
4 BHUTHAN INSIDE CHOWK 6.43 3.10
5 BHIRDANA 6.50 3.02
6 MAJRA  T POINT 7.00 2.52
7 BISLA 7.05 2.47
8 BARSEEN (CHAND PALACE) 7.10 2.42
9 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
  BUS NO-02                                             RATIA  Ist  ROUND
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 KISSAN PETRO SERVICE 6.20 3.40
2 OLD DAV SCHOOL RATIA 6.21 3.34
3 SACHDEVA PALACE 6.22 3.33
4 SUNITA GOYAL HOSPITAL 6.23 3.32
5 PNB BANK RATIA 6.25 3.30
6 BHAGAT SINGH CHOWK 6.26 3.29
7 NEW BUS STAND RATIA 6.27 3.28
8 STATE BANK OF PATIALA 6.30 3.25
9 MOTHER INDIA SCHOOL 6.34 3.21
10 ANAJ MANDI BACK SIDE RATIA 6.35 3.20
11 TELEPHONE EXCHANGE 6.37 3.18
12 POST OFFICE RATIA 6.40 3.15
13 GURDAWARA NEHAR COLONY 6.41 3.14
14 SARDULGARH KAINCHI 6.45 3.10
15 P.L JINDAL SCHOOL RATIA 6.47 3.07
16 HAMJAPUR 6.50 3.04
17 AHERWAN 6.54 3.00
18 CHAPPRIWALI DHANI 7.00 2.54
19 CHANCHAK DHANI 7.04 2.50
20 AYALKI 7.08 2.45
21 NEW BUS STAND  FATEHABAD 7.22 2.37
22 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
  BUS NO-03                                      MANAWALI  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 MANAWALI 6.55 3.00
2 BHODIA KHERA BUS STAND 7.12 2.43
3 GIRL COLLEGE IN SIDE 7.15 2.40
4 BIJALI BOARD ON ROAD 7.18 2.37
5 BY PASS ROAD 7.20 2.35
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
  BUS NO-04                                      BANAWALI  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BANAWALI DHANI 6.25 3.35
2 BANAWALI 6.20 3.25
3 DHAND 6.27 3.18
4 DHARANIA 6.40 3.05
5 SALAM KHERA 6.45 2.58
6 CHAPLAMORI 6.55 2.55
7 BIGHAR VILLAGE 7.05 2.37
8 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
  BUS NO-05                                             RATIA  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 KISSAN PETRO SERVICE 6.40 2.55
2 OLD DAV SCHOOL RATIA 6.42 2.53
3 SACHDEVA PALACE 6.43 2.52
4 SUNITA GOYAL HOSPITAL 6.44 2.51
5 PNB BANK RATIA 6.45 2.50
6 BHAGAT SINGH CHOWK 6.47 2.45
7 NEW BUS STAND RATIA 6.50 2.48
8 STATE BANK OF PATIALA 6.55 2.43
9 MOTHER INDIA SCHOOL 7.00 2.38
10 ANAJ MANDI BACK SIDE RATIA 7.01 2.37
11 TELEPHONE EXCHANGE 7.04 2.34
12 POST OFFICE RATIA 7.05 2.33
13 GURDAWARA NEHAR COLONY 7.06 2.32
14 SARDULGARH KAINCHI 7.08 2.30
15 P.L JINDAL SCHOOL RATIA 7.10 2.28
16 HAMJAPUR 7.14 2.24
17 AHERWAN 7.18 2.20
18 CHAPPRIWALI DHANI 7.25 2.14
19 CHANCHAK DHANI 7.32 2.06
20 AYALKI 7.35 2.03
21 JHAD  SAHIB 7.43 1.55
22 SCHOOL 8.00 1.40
     
       
       
  BUS NO-06                                              LOCAL          Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BATRA COLONY 7.05 2.55
2 BATRA DHARMSHALA MODEL TOWN 7.10 2.50
3 KAPIL UNIFORM 7.12 2.48
4 AALU DI HATTI 7.14 2.46
5 NEAR ATAM PRAKASH MEHTA RESI. 7.15 2.45
6 GEETA MANDIR ROAD 7.16 2.44
7 PAPIHA ROAD 7.18 2.42
8 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
  BUS NO-07                                           LOCAL           Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BY PASS HUDA ROAD OPP GAUSHALA 6.55 2.31
2 POLICE LINE COLONY GATE NO.1 7.00 2.56
3 SOMA CITY 7.05 2.52
4 HUDA SEC-3 1.10 2.40
5 MINI SECRETRIATE QT.      7.22 2.35
6 BY PASS HUDA ROAD TO SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
       
  BUS NO-08                                          LOCAL    Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 2nd MODEL TOWN 7.00 2.54
2 IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 7.05 2.52
3 VIKRAM HOSPITAL 7.07 2.50
4 CIVIL HOSPITAL QUAT. 7.09 2.48
5 BALAJI HOSPITAL 7.11 2.46
6 GT ROAD PNB BANK 7.15 2.42
7 PWD B&R DHURIA HOSPITAL 7.18 2.39
8 VISHWKARAM MANDIR 7.20 2.37
9 MEHTA RESIDENCE 7.22 2.35
10 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
       
  BUS NO-09                                         LOCAL        Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 THANA ROAD 7.02 2.52
2 JAWAHAR CHOWK 7.05 2.50
3 RAVIDAS CHOWK 7.08 2.47
4 DHAWAN HOSPITAL-COOLER FACTORY 7.10 2.42
5 MADAAN HOSPITAL 7.15 2.40
6 PEPSI AGENCY 7.18 2.38
7 BIGHAR ROAD 7.22 2.35
8 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
       
  BUS NO-10                                  GORAKHPUR  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 DEHMAN 6.20 3.40
2 GORAKHPUR 6.28 3.32
3 CHOBARA 6.35 3.25
4 GORAKHPUR 6.40 3.20
5 KHAJURI 7.00 3.00
6 M P ROHI 7.07 2.52
7 DHANGAR 7.12 2.47
8 DHANGAR- BARSEEN BY PASS DHANI 7.17 2.42
9 HUDA SECTOR BY PASS ROAD 7.22 2.37
10 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
  BUS NO-11                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 CHOUDHARY COLONY 7.10 2.36
2 JAGJIVANPURA CHOWK 7.12 2.38
3 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN BACK SIDE 7.15 2.41
4 YOG NAGAR 7.18 2.44
5 SHYAM VIHAR 7.20 2.47
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
  BUS NO-12                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 SAINIK BOARD ROAD 7.00 2.53
2 ANAJ MANDI BACK SIDE 7.03 2.50
3 CITY NURSING HOME 7.05 2.48
4 ANAJ MANDI    2nd GATE  7.07 2.46
5 GT ROAD CENTRAL BANK 7.11 2.42
6 DURGA MANDIR KE SAMNE 7.12 2.41
7 BIGHAR ROAD DHURIA HOSPITAL 7.16 2.38
8 VISHVAKARMA MANDIR 7.18 2.37
9 BIGHAR CHUNGI 7.20 2.35
10 SCHOOL 7.25 2.30
     
       
  BUS NO-13                                          LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BAL BHARTI SCHOOL 7.05 2.52
2 AGGARWAL COLONY MAIN ROD 7.07 2.50
3 BHAGWAN COLONY  7.10 2.47
4 GREEN PARK / ANJALI COLONY 7.14 2.42
5 PUNJABI SABHA HOSPITAL 7.20 2.40
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
  BUS NO-14                           MADH - NAGPUR  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 MADH 6.25 3.32
2 NAGPUR 6.40 3.17
3 NAKTA 6.47 3.10
4 MANAKPUR 6.50 3.07
5 BANAWALI SOTTAR 6.53 3.04
6 MUSSE ALI 6.56 3.01
7 KARIAN 7.00 2.57
8 NURKI-ALI               7.02 2.55
9 DHAKA DHANI 7.05 2.52
10 DHANI CHHATRIAN 7.07 2.50
11 KHAN MOHAMMAD 7.12 2.45
12 BIGHER ROAD TO SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
  BUS NO-15                                       LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 MC COLONY SINGLA MARBAL 7.10 2.47
2 MC COLONY CHOWK 7.12 2.45
3 LAXMI NARAYAN MANDIR 7.14 2.43
4 GURUKUL ARYAN SCHOOL 7.17 2.40
5 ARYA BHATT SCHOOL 7.20 2.37
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
  BUS NO-16                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 SANYAS ASHRAM ROAD 7.10 2.50
2 THANA ROAD 7.13 2.47
3 4-MARLA /MAIN ROAD 7.16 2.44
4 JAGJIWANPURA CHOWK 7.22 2.38
5 CHOUDHARY COLONY 7.25 2.35
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
  BUS NO-17                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 SETIA PALACE 7.00 3.00
2 M.M. COLLEGE 7.04 2.55
3 HAFED 7.05 2.54
4 PROFESSOR COLONY 7.06 2.53
5 RATIA CHUNGI 7.08 2.51
6 VICHAR ASHRAM ROAD 7.09 2.50
7 VALMIKI CHOWK 7.11 2.48
8 LIC OFFICE / ARORVANSH DHARAMSHALA 7.13 2.46
9 ORIENTAL BANK 7.15 2.44
10 FOHARA CHOWK 7.17 2.42
11 BANK OF MAHARASHTRA  7.24 2.35
  SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
   
  BUS NO-18                                 DULAT- BHUNA  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 DHANI DULAT 6.00 4.00
2 TOHANA ROAD BHUNA 6.10 3.50
3 RATIA ROAD BHUNA 6.14 3.45
4 CIVIL HOSPITAL BHUNA 6.18 3.42
5 ANAJ MANDI 6.20 3.40
6 UKLANA ROAD TEHSIL 6.22 3.38
7 HISAR ROAD -- TELEPHONE EXCHANGE 6.26 3.34
8 HARYANA KISAAN DAIRY 6.28 3.32
9 KHAIRI CHOWK 6.30 3.30
10 NEHRU PARK 6.31 3.29
11 RAMLILA GROUND 6.32 3.28
12 HANUMAN MANDIR 6.34 3.26
13 KUMAR BOOK STORE 6.36 3.24
14 BUS STAND BHUNA 6.38 3.22
15 BIJALI BOARD 6.40 3.20
16 VITA MILK PLANT 6.42 3.18
17 JANDALI KHURD & KALAN 6.50 3.10
18 JHALANIA 7.07 2.53
19 BARSEEN 7.15 2.45
20 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
  BUS NO-19                                            BHUNA  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 TOHANA ROAD BHUNA 6.45 3.00
2 RATIA ROAD BHUNA 6.50 2.55
3 CIVIL HOSPITAL BHUNA 6.53 2.52
4 ANAJ MANDI 6.55 2.50
5 UKLANA ROAD TEHSIL 6.57 2.48
6 HISAR ROAD -- TELEPHONE EXCHANGE 7.01 2.44
7 HARYANA KISAAN DAIRY 7.03 2.42
8 KHAIRI CHOWK 7.05 2.40
9 NEHRU PARK 7.06 2.39
10 RAMLILA GROUND 7.07 2.38
11 HANUMAN MANDIR 7.09 2.36
12 KUMAR BOOK STORE 7.11 2.34
13 BUS STAND BHUNA 7.13 2.32
14 BIJALI BOARD 7.15 2.30
15 VITA MILK PLANT 7.17 2.28
16 JANDALI KHURD & KALAN 7.25 2.20
17 JHALANIA 7.42 2.03
18 BARSEEN 7.50 1.55
19 SCHOOL 8.05 1.40
  BUS NO-20                            BEHAL BHUMIA  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BEHALBHUMIA 6.35 3.20
2 BALWANT KI DHANI 6.40 3.15
3 BHIRDANA 6.50 3.05
4 E-SEWA KENDRE 6.55 3.00
5 MAJRA 7.05 2.55
6 BISLA 7.10 2.50
7 BARSEN 7.15 2.45
8 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
  BUS NO-21                                        BHATTU  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 POST OFFICE BHATTU 6.40 3.17
2 ANAJ MANDI MAIN GATE 6.42 3.15
3 ANAJ MANDI INSIDE 6.43 3.14
4 SABJI MANDI  6.48 3.09
5 MACHRA MANDI 6.50 3.07
6 GOVIND PALACE / BUS STAND 6.52 3.05
7 VISHVAKARMA MANDIR 6.55 3.02
8 COTTON FACTORY 7.00 2.57
9 MEHU WALA MOD 7.05 2.52
10 DHINGSRA 7.12 2.45
11 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
  BUS NO-22                                     DARYAPUR  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 DING MOD 6.30 3.27
2 SHAHIDON WALI 6.45 3.12
3 DARYAPUR 6.50 3.07
4 DHANI SHEKHON WALI 6.55 3.02
5 KHAIRATI  KHERA   ON ROAD 7.10 2.47
6 BHODIA KHERA IN SIDE 7.20 2.37
7 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
  BUS NO-23                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 DHARAMSHALA ROAD 7.08 2.50
2 TEHSIL CHOWK 7.12 2.47
3 BADA GURUDWRA 7.14 2.45
4 JAWAHAR CHOWK 7.16 2.43
5 SHIV CHOWK 7.18 2.40
6 GOL KOTHI 7.20 2.37
7 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
       
  BUS NO-24                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BHATTU BUS STAND 7.05 3.50
2 NEHAR COLONY GALI-1 7.08 3.47
3 NEHAR COLONY GALI-3 7.10 3.44
4 SHIV MANDIR 7.15 2.43
5 SHIV NAGAR 7.18 2.40
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
       
  BUS NO-25                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 PHOOLAN 6.20 3.35
2 AHERWAN 6.30 3.25
3 AYALKI 6.40 3.15
4 BOSWAL BUS STAND 6.50 3.05
5 DHIR  ON THE ROAD 6.55 3.00
6 CHETANPUR DHANI INSIDE 7.00 2.55
7 ASHIRWAD PALACE 7.12 2.43
8 S.B.I.  ANAJ MANDI 7.14 2.41
9 CITY NUR HOME 7.15 2.40
  SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
   
       
  BUS NO-06                                              LOCAL          Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BATRA COLONY 7.05 2.55
2 BATRA DHARMSHALA MODEL TOWN 7.10 2.50
3 KAPIL UNIFORM 7.12 2.48
4 AALU DI HATTI 7.14 2.46
5 NEAR ATAM PRAKASH MEHTA RESI. 7.15 2.45
6 GEETA MANDIR ROAD 7.16 2.44
7 PAPIHA ROAD 7.18 2.42
8 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
  BUS NO-07                                           LOCAL           Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BY PASS HUDA ROAD OPP GAUSHALA 6.55 2.31
2 POLICE LINE COLONY GATE NO.1 7.00 2.56
3 SOMA CITY 7.05 2.52
4 HUDA SEC-3 1.10 2.40
5 MINI SECRETRIATE QT.      7.22 2.35
6 BY PASS HUDA ROAD TO SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
       
  BUS NO-08                                          LOCAL    Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 2nd MODEL TOWN 7.00 2.54
2 IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 7.05 2.52
3 VIKRAM HOSPITAL 7.07 2.50
4 CIVIL HOSPITAL QUAT. 7.09 2.48
5 BALAJI HOSPITAL 7.11 2.46
6 GT ROAD PNB BANK 7.15 2.42
7 PWD B&R DHURIA HOSPITAL 7.18 2.39
8 VISHWKARAM MANDIR 7.20 2.37
9 MEHTA RESIDENCE 7.22 2.35
10 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
  BUS NO-09                                         LOCAL        Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 THANA ROAD 7.02 2.52
2 JAWAHAR CHOWK 7.05 2.50
3 RAVIDAS CHOWK 7.08 2.47
4 DHAWAN HOSPITAL-COOLER FACTORY 7.10 2.42
5 MADAAN HOSPITAL 7.15 2.40
6 PEPSI AGENCY 7.18 2.38
7 BIGHAR ROAD 7.22 2.35
8 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
  BUS NO-11                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 CHOUDHARY COLONY 7.10 2.36
2 JAGJIVANPURA CHOWK 7.12 2.38
3 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN BACK SIDE 7.15 2.41
4 YOG NAGAR 7.18 2.44
5 SHYAM VIHAR 7.20 2.47
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
  BUS NO-12                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 SAINIK BOARD ROAD 7.00 2.53
2 ANAJ MANDI BACK SIDE 7.03 2.50
3 CITY NURSING HOME 7.05 2.48
4 ANAJ MANDI    2nd GATE  7.07 2.46
5 GT ROAD CENTRAL BANK 7.11 2.42
6 DURGA MANDIR KE SAMNE 7.12 2.41
7 BIGHAR ROAD DHURIA HOSPITAL 7.16 2.38
8 VISHVAKARMA MANDIR 7.18 2.37
9 BIGHAR CHUNGI 7.20 2.35
10 SCHOOL 7.25 2.30
     
       
       
       
  BUS NO-13                                          LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BAL BHARTI SCHOOL 7.05 2.52
2 AGGARWAL COLONY MAIN ROD 7.07 2.50
3 BHAGWAN COLONY  7.10 2.47
4 GREEN PARK / ANJALI COLONY 7.14 2.42
5 PUNJABI SABHA HOSPITAL 7.20 2.40
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
       
  BUS NO-15                                       LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 MC COLONY SINGLA MARBAL 7.10 2.47
2 MC COLONY CHOWK 7.12 2.45
3 LAXMI NARAYAN MANDIR 7.14 2.43
4 GURUKUL ARYAN SCHOOL 7.17 2.40
5 ARYA BHATT SCHOOL 7.20 2.37
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
       
  BUS NO-16                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 SANYAS ASHRAM ROAD 7.10 2.50
2 THANA ROAD 7.13 2.47
3 4-MARLA /MAIN ROAD 7.16 2.44
4 JAGJIWANPURA CHOWK 7.22 2.38
5 CHOUDHARY COLONY 7.25 2.35
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
  BUS NO-17                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 M.M. COLLEGE 7.00 2.58
2 HAFED 7.02 2.56
3 PROFESSOR COLONY 7.05 2.52
4 RATIA CHUNGI 7.08 2.50
5 VICHAR ASHRAM ROAD 7.09 2.48
6 VALMIKI CHOWK 7.11 2.47
7 LIC OFFICE / ARORVANSH DHARAMSHALA 7.13 2.45
8 ORIENTAL BANK 7.15 2.43
9 FOHARA CHOWK 7.17 2.40
10 BANK OF MAHARASHTRA  7.22 2.35
11 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
     
  BUS NO-23                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 DHARAMSHALA ROAD 7.08 2.50
2 TEHSIL CHOWK 7.12 2.47
3 BADA GURUDWRA 7.14 2.45
4 JAWAHAR CHOWK 7.16 2.43
5 SHIV CHOWK 7.18 2.40
6 GOL KOTHI 7.20 2.37
7 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30
       
       
       
  BUS NO-24                                            LOCAL  Ist  ROUND  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 BHATTU BUS STAND 7.05 3.50
2 NEHAR COLONY GALI-1 7.08 3.47
3 NEHAR COLONY GALI-3 7.10 3.44
4 SHIV MANDIR 7.15 2.43
5 SHIV NAGAR 7.18 2.40
6 SCHOOL 7.30 2.30

 

  NURSERY TO V    
  BUS NO-3                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
S. No STAND  UP DOWN
1 BHODIA KHERA 7.45 1.35
2 GIRL COLLEGE 7.52 1.42
3 BY PASS NEHAR / DHANI 7.57 1.47
4 BHAGWAN COLONY  8.00 1.50
5 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
  BUS NO-4                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
S. No STAND  UP DOWN
1 CITY NURSING HOME 7.47 1.40
2 ANAJ MANDI BACK SIDE 7.50 1.43
3 BATRA COLONY 7.54 1.47
4 KHAIRATI ROAD 8.00 1.53
5 SATYAM ALTRA SOUND 8.08 2.00
6 PNB GT ROAD 8.12 2.04
7 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
  BUS NO-6                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
STOP NO. STAND  UP DOWN
1 CIVIL HOSPITAL QUARTER 7.48 1.45
2 VIKRAM HOHPITAL 7.52 1.48
3 MODEL TOWN  2ND  VED JAIN KI KOTHI 7.54 1.50
4 DR. BHAYANA 7.56 1.52
5 PAPIHA PARK CORNER 7.57 1.53
6 DR . ATAM PRAKASH 8.02 1.58
7 AALU DI HATTI 8.03 1.59
8 BATRA DHARAMSHALA ROAD 8.05 2.01
9 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
  BUS NO-10                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
S. No STAND  UP DOWN
1 RAVIDAS CHOWK 7.40 1.40
2 MAJRA ROAD 7.42 1.42
3 JAWAHAR CHOWK 7.52 1.52
4 SANYAS ASHRAM ROAD 7.55 1.55
5 ARORVANSH DHARAMSHALA 7.58 1.58
6 VALMIKI CHOWK 8.01 2.01
7 RATIA CHUNGI 8.03 2.03
8 BIGHAR ROAD 8.10 1.35
9 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
  BUS NO-11                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
S. No STAND  UP DOWN
1 GOLE  KOTHI 7.40 1.38
2 SHIV CHOWK 7.43 1.41
3 JAWAHAR CHOWK 7.46 1.44
4 TEHSIL CHOWK 7.50 1.48
5 TULSI CHOWK 7.52 1.50
6 VALMIKI CHOWK 7.54 1.52
7 BHATIA COLONY 7.56 1.54
8 PROFESSOR COLONY 8.00 1.58
9 BIGHAR ROAD    8.07 1.35
10 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
       
       
  BUS NO-13                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 PUNJABI SABHA HOSPITAL 7.50 1.37
2 GREEN PARK / ANJALI COLONY 7.53 1.40
3 AGGARWAL COLONY MAIN ROD 8.00 1.47
4 BAL BHARTI SCHOOL 8.05 1.52
5 SCHOOL THROUGH BYE PASS 8.20 1.30
       
       
  BUS NO-14                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 MATANA 7.45 1.35
2 POLICE LINE 7.50 1.40
3 ALFA CITY 7.57 1.47
4 SOMA CITY 8.00 1.50
5 SCHOOL  8.20 1.30
       
  BUS NO-16                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
S. No STAND  UP DOWN
1 APEX SCHOOL 7.48 1.37
2 LORENTZ SCHOOL/ ARYAN GURUKIL 7.50 1.40
3 LAXMI NARAYAN MANDIR 7.52 1.42
4 M C  COLONY CHOWK 7.55 1.45
5 SINGLA MARBAL 7.57 1.47
6 4 - MARLA FASHION CAMP ROAD 8.00 1.50
7 THANA PARKING 8.02 1.52
8 FOHARA CHOWK 8.03 1.53
9 BHATTU BUS STAND 8.05 1.55
10 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
       
  BUS NO-17                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
Sr No STAND UP DOWN
1 SIRSA ROAD (BULLET SHOWROOM) 7.42 2.00
2 M M COLLEGE 7.45 1.57
3 HAFED 7.47 1.55
4 PROFESSOR COLONY 7.48 1.54
5 RATIA CHUNGI 7.50 1.52
6 VICHAR ASHRAM MANDIR 7.52 1.50
7 VALMIKI CHOWK 7.54 1.48
8 TULSI CHOWK 7.56 1.47
9 L I C OFFICE 7.58 1.45
10 O B C BANK 8.00 1.43
11 FOHARA CHOWK 8.03 1.40
12 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
       
  BUS NO-20                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 BIMA COLONY ON ROAD 7.45 1.37
2 CHOUDHARY COLONY 7.46 1.38
3 JAGJIWANPURA CHOWK 7.48 1.40
4 PANCHAYAT  BHAWN BACK 7.51 1.43
5 OLD BUS STAND  7.53 1.45
6 YOG NAGAR 7.56 1.48
7 SHYAM VIHAR 8.02 1.50
8 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
  BUS NO-22                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 SHIV NAGAR 7.55 1.37
2 SHIV MANDIR 7.58 1.40
3 NEHAR COLONY GALI-3 8.00 1.42
4 NEHAR COLONY GALI-1 8.03 1.45
5 CITY NURSING HOME ON THE ROAD 8.05 1.47
6 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
       
       
  BUS NO-23                                                 2nd ROUND            NUR. - V  
S. No STAND  UP DOWN
1 OLD BUS STAND 7.50 1.38
2 PEPSI AGENCY 7.52 1.40
3 INDIAN GAS AGENCY 7.54 1.42
4 BUNTY PRINTER 7.56 1.44
5 DHAWAN HOSPITAL 8.00 1.48
6 BHUNA MOAD 8.03 1.50
7 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30
       
  BUS NO-25                   NUR. - V  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 HUDA SEC-3 7.40 1.40
2 JUDICIAL COMPLEX 8.07 1.35
3 SCHOOL 8.20 1.30

 

  CLASS X TO XII    
  BUS NO-1             X-XII  
S.No STAND  UP DOWN
1 INDORA MARBLE ON THE ROAD 7.40 1.46
2 AGGARWAL COLONY ON ROAD 7.42 1.48
3 Ex M L A RESIDENCE ON THE ROAD 7.44 1.50
4 HAFED ON THE ROAD 7.45 1.51
5 IRRIGATION OFFICE ON THE ROAD 7.46 1.52
6 CITY NURSING HOME 7.48 1.54
7 SCHOOL 8.05 1.40
       
       
       
       
  BUS NO-2          X-XII  
S. No STAND  UP DOWN
1 PAPIHA CORNER  2nd  7.40 2.00
2 SENIOR MODEL SCHOOL 7.42 1.58
3 GEETA BHAWAN MAIN GATE 7.43 1.57
4 GEETA BHAWAN  BACK SIDE 7.44 1.56
5 Dr. ATAM PRAKASH RESI. 7.45 1.55
6 TEL. EXCHANGE COLONY 7.46 1.54
7 KAPIL UNIFORM 7.47 1.53
8 BATRA DHARAMSALA 7.48 1.52
9 CENTRAL BANK G T ROAD 7.53 1.48
10 PNB BANK   G.T. ROAD 7.55 1.47
11 SCHOOL 8.05 1.40
       
       
       
  BUS NO-7        X-XII  
S.No STAND  UP DOWN
1 VALMIKI CHOWK 7.40 2.03
2 VICHAR ASHRAM ROAD 7.41 2.02
3 RATIA CHUNGI 7.44 2.00
4 P W D MAIN GATE 7.51 1.54
5 VISHVKARMA MANDIR 7.53 1.52
6 LUCKY BOOK STORE 7.55 1.50
7 MEHTA RESIDENCE 7.57 1.48
8 BIMA COLONY 7.58 1.47
9 BIGHAR CHUNGI 8.00 1.45
10 SCHOOL  8.05 1.40
       
       
  BUS NO-8                X-XII  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 BALAJI HOSPITAL 7.38 1.48
2 CIVIL HOSPITAL QUAT. 7.40 1.50
3 VIKRAM HOSPITAL 7.42 1.52
4 IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL 7.43 1.53
5 2ND MODEL TOWN 7.44 1.54
6 VALMIKI CHOWK 7.50 2.00
7 RATIA CHUNGI / BHATIA COLONY GATE 7.52 2.02
8 ASHIRWAD PALACE 7.55 2.05
9 SBI ROAD  7.56 2.06
10 SCHOOL 8.05 1.40
  BUS NO-9                  X-XII  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN BACK SIDE 7.37 1.47
2 DSP ROAD 7.40 1.50
3 RAVIDAS CHOWK 7.43 1.53
4 GEETA ICE FACTORY 7.45 1.55
5 JAWAHAR CHOWK 7.46 1.56
6 SANYAS ASHRAM MOD 7.48 1.58
7 TULSI CHOWK 7.50 2.00
8 L I C OFFICE 7.52 2.02
9 FOHARA CHOWK 7.55 2.05
10 SCHOOL 8.05 1.40
       
       
  BUS NO-12                   X-XII  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 HUDA SEC-3 7.40 1.50
2 JUDICIAL COMPLEX 7.55 1.46
3 SCHOOL 8.05 1.40
       
       
  BUS NO-15                   X-XII  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 MATANA 7.35 2.05
2 POLICE LINE 7.40 2.00
3 ALFA CITY 7.47 1.55
4 SOMA CITY 7.50 1.52
5 YOG NAGAR/ SHYAM VIHAR 7.57 1.45
6 SCHOOL 8.05 1.40
7      
  BUS NO-21                 X-XII  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 MATU RAM COLONY GALI NO.5 7.40 1.46
2 APEX SCHOOL 7.42 1.48
3 ARYAN GURUKUL SCHOOL 7.44 1.50
4 DURGA MANDIR BACK SIDE 7.46 1.52
5 SH PARSHU RAM CHOWK 7.48 1.54
6 DHURIA HOSPITAL 7.51 1.57
7 SCHOOL 8.02 1.40
       
       
       
       
  BUS NO-24 X-XII  
Sr No STAND  UP DOWN
1 SHIV NAGAR 7.42 1.50
2 SHIV MANDIR 7.46 1.54
3 NEHAR COLONY GALI-3 7.47 1.55
4 NEHAR COLONY GALI-1 7.50 1.58
5 CITY NURSING HOME ON THE ROAD 7.52 2.00
6 SCHOOL 8.05 1.40