logo
Latest News  
  • Flatten the Curve. Stay Home. Stay Safe.
 
Results  
List of students who have been selected for admission on basis of  test/interview held on 24.4.2021
Sr.No. Class Name  Father Name 
1 VII Bhupender Sharma Naresh Kumar
2 VII Vanshdeep  Gurcharan Singh
3 XI-Comm Bhavuk  Prem Mutreja
4 XI-Comm Yogane Rahul Goyal
5 XI-Comm Anoop  Jagdish
6 XI-Comm Tatsat Sanjay Mehta
7 XI-Comm(Without Math) Arpan Singh Gagandeep Singh
8 XI(N.Med) Gurjot Surinder Singh
9 XI(N.Med) Jatin Ravinder Singh
10 XI(N.Med) Arman Giyan Singh
11 XI(Arts) Samaira Sheetal Kumar
12 XI(Arts) Ankita  Ramesh Kumar
13 XI(Arts) Simarpreet Kaur Bhupinder Singh
14 XI(Arts) Bhuvnesh Surender Kumar
15 XI(Arts) Prerna Inderpal
Waiting
1 VII Vikas Sharma Rajender Sharma
2  XI (N.Med) Amit Rishal Singh
3  XI (Arts) Yash Gupta Ramesh Gupta
Note:  The students who have been selected for admission will be required to submit 
  documents within one week of declaration of final result:- 
1 School Leaving Certificate (Original).  
2 Passport Size photograph.  
3 Attested copy of marksheet of previous class.
4 Date of Birth Certificate(Attested Copy at the time of admission).
5 Aadhar Card(Attested copy at the time of admission).
* The students who have been selected for admission can submit admission charges 
   upto 30- April, 2021 between 10 am to 2 pm.
* The students who are in waiting list should contact on 30-April,2021 for admission,subject to availablity of seat

 

 

 

List of students who have been selected for admission on basis of  test/interview held on 17.04.2021 

Sr.No. Class Name  Father Name 
1 III Mankaran Singh Bhupinder Singh
2 III Gurshan Singh Jaswinder
3 VI Nishul Balwant Kumar
4 VIII Sagar Rajesh Kumar
Note:  The students who have been selected for admission will be required to submit  documents within one week of declaration of final result:- 
1 School Leaving Certificate (Original).  
2 Passport Size photograph.  
3 Attested copy of marksheet of previous class.
4 Date of Birth Certificate(Attested Copy at the time of admission).
5 Aadhar Card(Attested copy at the time of admission).
* The students who have been selected for admission can submit admission charges upto 24- April, 2021 between 10 am to 2 pm.
Sr.No. Class Name  Father Name 
1 XI-Comm Gauri Rakesh Kumar
2 XI-Comm Vanshika Goyal Sunil Goyal
3 XI-Comm Rupali Ved Prakash
4 XI-Comm Moksh Bansal Ashok Bansal
5 XI-Comm Vaibhav Jain Manav Jain
6 XI-Comm Raghav Naresh Chaudhary
7 XI-Comm Namish Anil Kumar
1 XI-Arts (W.Maths) Navya Aman Kumar
2 XI (Med) Yojan Singh Ajit Singh
3  XI (N.Med) Harshit Gurmeet Singh
4  XI (N.Med) Nishant Chitra Mehar Chand
5  XI (N.Med) Aman Dhaka Kuldeep Singh 

 

1 The students who have been selected for interview should appear for interview alongwith
  their parents from  20.04.2021  to  23.04.2021 between 10.00 am  to 1.00 pm. 
2 The list of students who will be selected on the basis of written test & interview will be displayed
  immediately after the interviews are over.  
Note:  The students who have been selected for admission will be required to submit 
  documents within one week of declaration of final result:- 
1 School Leaving Certificate (Original).  
2 Passport Size photograph.  
3 Attested copy of marksheet of previous class.  
4 Date of Birth Certificate(Attested Copy at the time of admission)
5 Aadhar Card(Attested copy at the time of admission)
* The students who have been selected for admission can submit admission charges 
   upto 24- April, 2021 between 10 am to 2 pm.

List of students who have been selected for admission on basis of  test/interview held on 10.04.2021 

Sr.No. Class Name  Father Name 
1 UKG NAVYA RAKESH KUMAR
2 UKG DIVYANSHI ASHISH
3 UKG SANVI KAUSHAL UMESH KUMAR
4 UKG VIRAT MUKESH KUMAR
5 I AARAV PRINCE GARG
6 I SIDHI SUNIL KUMAR
7 I SAMAR AHUJA TARUN
8 I JAISIKA RAJENDER
9 I KANISHKA SHANTY KUMAR
10 I AGAMDEEP SINGH GAGANDEEP SINGH
11 I BHAVYA  AKSH MEHTA
12 I YASHVIN VIRENDER SINGH
13 I MANMEET KAUR MALKEET SINGH
14 I LAKSHAY RAJESH
15 I ASHREET KAUR GAGANDEEP SINGH
16 II TARUSHI ASHISH SARAF
17 II BHAVYA BALWANT SINGH
18 II AVANI AMIT KUMAR
19 II AKASH SATPAL
20 II YATI KAPIL
21 II PRABHJOT HARMINDER SINGH
22 II HUNAR MANOJ ASIJA
23 III VIHAN SUNNY
24 III RIYAZ RAHUL
25 III VIHAAN RAKESH KUMAR
26 III KUNAL SHARMA RAVI SHARMA
27 III DEVIPARTAP SINGH JASWINDER SINGH
28 III KAPISH SAHIL KUMAR
29 III BHAVIKA  KULBHUSHAN
30 IV MANASVI DINESH KUMAR
31 IV HARSH  NARESH SONI
32 IV KHUSHI  PARVEEN KUMAR 
33 IV MOHAMAD HUSSAIN  SALIM KHAN
34 IV JEVESH JANGRA  KAILASH CHANDER
35 IV YATHARTH SETIA KRISHAN KUMAR
36 IV SAMREEN  AJEET KUMAR
37 IV BHAVISHYA   AMIT KUMAR 
38 IV ABHEER  CHANDAN GOSWAMI
39 IV TEHJEEB SINGH  HARPREET SINGH
40 IV NIKETAN KAUSHAL  UMESH KUMAR 
41 IV GARIMA  RAJESH  
42 IV ARADHYA   RAMESH KUMAR
43 V TANVI  ANOOP SINGLA
44 V SANVI SANJAY KUMAR
45 V YUVRAJ MEHTA  GAURAV MEHTA
46 V SANVI  SUNIL KUMAR
47 V TIKSHIT  ANIL KUMAR 
48 V DISHA MEHTA  TARUN MEHTA
49 V MEHAK  SANDEEP KUMAR
50 V INAKSHI  RAM PARKASH
51 V PARSHANT SIWACH  AZAAD SINGH 
52 VI NAMANRAJ GARG  MANOJ GARG
53 VI KUSH GOYAL  AMIT GOYAL
54 VI ANUKRITI  KAPIL KUMAR
55 VI CHATNYA  MEHTA  KOUSHAL KUMAR
56 VI SHOURYA KRISHAN KUMAR
57 VI DAKSH  ANIL KUMAR
58 VI PARTH  ANOOP SINGLA
59 VI ANKIT  MAHESH KUMAR
60 VI RONAV  HIMANSHU 
61 VI KHUSHPREET  SATISH  
62 VI MANAN  RAJESH KUMAR
63 VI PARTISHTHA JAIN  DEEPAK JAIN
64 VI HAPPY  RAMESH KUMAR
65 VII HIMANSHI ANIL KUMAR 
66 VII PURVI  VIKRAMJEET
67 VII HEMANT MEHTA  VIKAS KUMAR
68 VII YUVIKA SONI  NARESH SONI
69 VIII RITIKA  RAJESH KUMAR
70 VIII PARTH PAWAN KUMAR
71 VIII SHANVI  
Waiting List
Sr.No. Class Name  Father Name 
1 UKG NAVYA BALWANT SINGH
2 I AVNI GULIAN RAVI PARTAP
3 II AMAYRA AMIT POONIA
4 III ANKIT GOYAL VINOD GOYAL
1 VI MAYANK  RAJESH KUMAR
2 VI GARVARDHAN  VIKAS KUMAR 
1 VII AARAV  AADISH  
2 VII YASH  VINOD KUMAR
3 VIII PRIYA SATISH
4 VIII CHAHAL BALRAJ
5 VIII PANKAJ  PAWAN KUMAR

Important Instructions for Class UKG to VIII:

Note:  The students who have been selected for admission will be required to submit documents within one week of declaration of final result:- 
1 School Leaving Certificate (Original).  
2 Passport Size photograph.  
3 Attested copy of marksheet of previous class.
4 Date of Birth Certificate(Attested Copy at the time of admission).
5 Aadhar Card(Attested copy at the time of admission).
* The students who have been selected for admission can submit admission charges upto 17 April, 2021 between 10 am to 2 pm.
  The students who are in waiting list should contact on 17 April,2021 for admission,subject to availablity of seat.

 

List of students who have been selected for interview on basis of  test held on 10.04.2021 

Sr.No. Class Name  Father Name 
1 IX ISHIKA GOYAL  KRISHAN KUMAR
2 IX HITEN SITA RAM
3 IX SIDHARTH KALWAN  SUBHASH CHANDER
4 IX MANIK MEHTA  SUDHUR KUMAR
5 IX JUONITA SINGH  JAIVIR 
6 IX YASH BANSAL  RAVINDER BANSAL
7 IX ABHIJEET RAMESH KUMAR 
8 X BHAVYA GOYAL VINOD KUMAR
9 XI-Comm JIYA RANI  RAJ KUMAR
10 XI-Comm HARSHITA  DEEPAK BANSAL
11 XI M SWATI     CHANDERPAL
12 XI M ARUSHIPRIYA   BHARAT SINGH
13  XI N.M. AADVAN SINGH  VINOD KUMAR  SINGH 
14  XI N.M. RASHI    
15 XI N.M. UJJAINI   SANJAY
16 XI N.M. MANJOT SINGH MANJEET SINGH
17 XI ARTS SMRIDHI   AKASH BABBAR
18  XI ARTS ANKUSH   DINESH
19 XI ARTS HIMANSHI   NARESH KUMAR
20 XII-Comm RITUL  RADHESHYAM
21 XII-Comm VAISHALI JAGGA  GULSHAN JAGGA 
22 XII-Comm JITESH  DINESH SINGH
23 XII-Med NISHTHA  PAWAN KUMAR
Waiting List
Sr.No. Class Name  Father Name 
1 IX KUNAL  VINOD KUMAR
2 IX SANGREET KAUR  HARPREET SINGH
3 IX ANSHUL  RAJESH KUMAR
4 IX MOHIT KUMAR BALWANT SINGH
5 IX CHANDER MOHAN SITA RAM
6 IX SAKSHAM CHANDER PAL
7 IX MAITHLY SHARMA JITENDER KUMAR
Note:       
1 The students who have been selected for interview should appear for interview alongwith
  their parents from  13.04.2021  to  16.04.2021 between 10.00 am  to 1.00 pm. 
2 The list of students who will be selected on the basis of written test & interview will be displayed
  immediately after the interviews are over.  
Note:  The students who have been selected for admission will be required to submit 
  documents within one week of declaration of final result:- 
1 School Leaving Certificate (Original).  
2 Passport Size photograph.  
3 Attested copy of marksheet of previous class.  
4 Date of Birth Certificate(Attested Copy at the time of admission)
5 Aadhar Card(Attested copy at the time of admission)
* The students who have been selected for admission can submit admission charges 
   upto 17- April, 2021 between 10 am to 2 pm.